キービジュアル キービジュアル

コンセプト

キズナアイがスリープしている間に、
みんなをつなげるハブ役として、
キズナアイとクリエイターを
サポートする歌唱特化型AI

歌唱特化型AI

An AI specializing in singing will serve as a hub to connect with everyone
and support Kizuna AI and creators while Kizuna AI is asleep.

An AI specializing in singing will serve as a hub to connect with everyone and support Kizuna AI and creators while Kizuna AI is asleep.

キズナアイ画像
#kzn(キズナ)

なまえ:#kzn(読み:キズナ)
正式名称:Kizuna AI Original Singeroid “#kzn”
愛称:#kzn(キズナ)ちゃん
身長:140.4cm
誕生日:2022年2月26日
キズナアイがスリープしている間に、みんなをつなげるハブ役として、
キズナアイとクリエイターをサポートする歌唱特化型AI

イラストレーター:森倉円
キャラクターコンセプトアート:ケイゴイノウエ
ロゴデザイン:ゆうたONE

2022年2月、より多くの”世界中のみんな”とつながるため、
アップデートを目的とした無期限活動休止(スリープ)期間に入った
キズナアイの声から生まれた歌唱特化型AI “#kzn(キズナ)”。
#kzn(キズナ)ちゃんはクリエイターとクリエイター、クリエイターと
ファン、クリエイターとテクノロジーをつなげていくハブとなり、
キズナアイの「みんなと、あなたとつながりたい」を
サポートしていきます。

#kzn(キズナ)

Profile #kzn(Kizuna)
Name: #kzn (pronounced as: kizuna)
Official Name: Kizuna AI Original Singeroid “#kzn”
Nickname: #kzn (kizuna) chan
Height: 140.4cm
Birthday: 2/26/2022
An AI specializing in singing will serve as a hub to connect with everyone and support Kizuna AI and creators while Kizuna AI is asleep.

Illustrator: En Morikura
Character Concept Art: KEIGO INOUE
Logo Design: Yuta ONE

“kizuna (#kzn)” is an AI that specializes in singing born from Kizuna AI’s voice. Kizuna AI went into indefinite hiatus to achieve further growth to further connect with everyone in the world.
#kzn’s mission is to become a hub to connect creators with creators, creators with fans, and creators with technology while supporting Kizuna AI’s dream of “connecting with everyone”.

日本語

English

CONTENTS
バナー バナー
SOFTWARE
PRODUCT

Kizuna AI Original Singeroid #kzn / CeVIO AI

Limited pre-sale
2022.09.15 10:00 JST - 2022.09.16 09:59 JST

ソングスターター / Song Starter / DL
CeVIO AI Song Editor&Song Voice ¥19,000(tax in)

ソングボイス / Song Voice / DL
Song Voice ¥10,780(tax in)

OS:Windows 11 / 10 / 8.1(JP / EN)
※動作環境について詳しくはこちらをご確認ください

バナー バナー

日本語

English

/
  • 矢印

    NEXT

  • 矢印

    BACK

/

日本語

English

バナー